Campeonato Uruguayo por Golpes 2020

Categoría: Caballeros Copa Scotiabank Cat 7.2 a 14.6

1 - ALAGIA, MARCELO

2 - ALLEN, MATIAS

3 - ARGI, LAURENT

4 - ARMAS, FEDERICO (H)

5 - AROCENA, ALFREDO

6 - BANCHIERI, DANIEL

7 - BARROETAVEÑA, LUIS ALEJANDRO

8 - BIANCHI, ALFONSO

9 - BLIGAARD, POUL ERIK

10 - BONFANTI, MARIO RAFAEL

11 - CABRIS, MARTIN

12 - CAUBARRERE, MARTIN

13 - CRISPO CAPURRO, FERNANDO

14 - DELGADO, MARCELO

15 - DORO ALTAN, MATIAS

16 - DURAN, JAVIER

17 - FERNANDEZ, MAURICIO

18 - FURMENTO, MARTIN

19 - FURMENTO, MARIANO CESAR

20 - GALVALISI, AGUSTIN

21 - GARCIA DE ROGATIS, GUSTAVO

22 - GARCIA PAULLIER, VICTOR

23 - GOMEZ PLATERO, MARTIN

24 - INCIARTE, JUAN

25 - JODAL, NICOLAS

26 - LEIVA, JUAN MANUEL

27 - MASTROIANNI, ALVARO

28 - PADRON, Fernando

29 - PLACITELLI SIO, ALEJANDRO

30 - QUIJANO, FRANCISCO

31 - RAPETTI, MATIAS

32 - RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR

33 - RODRIGUEZ, RAUL

34 - RUBIO, DANIEL

35 - SERE, JORGE (H)

36 - SILVEIRA, JUAN IGNACIO

37 - STEINZTEGER, GERMAN

38 - STRASSER, NICOLAS

39 - TOLEDO, CESAR GUSTAVO

40 - VILAS, CARLOS

41 - WILLANS, WINSTON

Categoría: Caballeros Copa Scotiabank Cat 14.7 a 21.4

1 - ANKARALIAN, DANIEL

2 - ARMAND UGON, CONRADO

3 - AROCENA PONS, JULIO

4 - BALLES, MIGUEL

5 - BENIA, DIEGO

6 - BIANCHI, CARLO

7 - BORGES DUHART, JOSE

8 - BRAVO, ARTURO

9 - CROSTA, CARLOS

10 - DE CABRERA ROMERO, GUZMAN

11 - DELLA, CELLA MARIO

12 - DURAN, JACINTO

13 - ESMORIS, JUAN CRUZ

14 - ETCHEBARNE, JUAN FRANCISCO

15 - FREYRE, RIVERO ALBERTO

16 - GARCIA CALVOS, SANTIAGO

17 - GIANNECCHINI, LUIS

18 - GOMEZ SABAINI, PATRICIO

19 - LESTIDO, JAVIER

20 - MACHADO, CEREIJO MAURICIO

21 - MADAMA, CARLOS

22 - MAILHOS, FEDERICO

23 - MASCOLO, FELIX

24 - MENGHINI, Armando Bruno

25 - MENGUAL, FERNANDO

26 - MONTEFIORE, FERNANDO

27 - OLIVERA, GUSTAVO

28 - PERAZZO, ALEJANDRO

29 - PRIMAVESI, DIEGO

30 - SALAVERRIA, GERARDO

31 - SYLBURSKI, DANIEL

32 - VIÑAS, DIEGO

33 - BORDINI, PEDRO

Categoría: Caballeros Copa Scotiabank 21.5 a 54

1 - ALBARRACIN, MARIO

2 - BELTRAN, JORGE

3 - CASELLA, OSCAR ALEJANDRO

4 - COMESAÑA, RAFAEL

5 - DE POSADAS, FEDERICO

6 - DE POSADAS, SANTIAGO

7 - EVORA, CELMAR

8 - FERNANDEZ AMEGLIO, DIEGO

9 - FERNANDEZ TODE, GUZMAN

10 - FERRO, RICARDO

11 - FIRPO, ALVARO

12 - GONCALVEZ, GABRIEL

13 - LIN, JORGE

14 - PARADELA, FELIPE

15 - PEREIRA, ALVARO

16 - RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO

17 - SANGUINETTI, JORGE A.

18 - SCHVIMER, Luis

19 - SILVA, JOAQUIN

20 - SOSA, RICARDO

21 - STAHL, THOMAS

22 - TERTZAKIAN, Hernan Norberto

23 - VARELA, JOSE PEDRO

Categoría: Damas Copa Scotiabank

1 - AGUERRE, CATALINA

2 - ALMEIDA, CANDELARIA

3 - ALMEIDA, PRISCILLA

4 - MUÑOZ, ALICIA

5 - NASSO, JOSEFINA

Categoría: CABALLEROS CAT A 7.1

1 - ALVAREZ C, JUAN CARLOS

2 - CABRERA, PEDRO A

3 - DU PRE, TOMAS

4 - LA BUONORA, MAURICIO

5 - PIRIA, VON SANDEN RICARDO

6 - TORRES GAUDINO, DIEGO

7 - VAN MALDER, LUC

8 - VARGAS, ALVARO

9 - ZAVALIA, IGNACIO

Categoría: CABALLEROS CAT 7.2 A 14.6

1 - ALAGIA, MARCELO

2 - ALLEN, MATIAS

3 - ARGI, LAURENT

4 - ARMAS, FEDERICO (H)

5 - AROCENA, ALFREDO

6 - BANCHIERI, DANIEL

7 - BARROETAVEÑA, LUIS ALEJANDRO

8 - BIANCHI, ALFONSO

9 - BLIGAARD, POUL ERIK

10 - BONFANTI, MARIO RAFAEL

11 - CABRIS, MARTIN

12 - CAUBARRERE, MARTIN

13 - CRISPO CAPURRO, FERNANDO

14 - DELGADO, MARCELO

15 - DORO ALTAN, MATIAS

16 - DURAN, JAVIER

17 - FERNANDEZ, MAURICIO

18 - FURMENTO, MARTIN

19 - FURMENTO, MARIANO CESAR

20 - GALVALISI, AGUSTIN

21 - GARCIA DE ROGATIS, GUSTAVO

22 - GARCIA PAULLIER, VICTOR

23 - GOMEZ PLATERO, MARTIN

24 - INCIARTE, JUAN

25 - JODAL, NICOLAS

26 - LEIVA, JUAN MANUEL

27 - MASTROIANNI, ALVARO

28 - PADRON, Fernando

29 - PLACITELLI SIO, ALEJANDRO

30 - QUIJANO, FRANCISCO

31 - RAPETTI, MATIAS

32 - RODRIGUEZ, RAUL

33 - RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR

34 - RUBIO, DANIEL

35 - SERE, JORGE (H)

36 - SILVEIRA, JUAN IGNACIO

37 - STEINZTEGER, GERMAN

38 - STRASSER, NICOLAS

39 - TOLEDO, CESAR GUSTAVO

40 - VILAS, CARLOS

41 - WILLANS, WINSTON

Categoría: CABALLEROS CAT 14.7 A 21.4

1 - ANKARALIAN, DANIEL

2 - ARMAND UGON, CONRADO

3 - AROCENA PONS, JULIO

4 - BALLES, MIGUEL

5 - BENIA, DIEGO

6 - BIANCHI, CARLO

7 - BORGES DUHART, JOSE

8 - BRAVO, ARTURO

9 - CROSTA, CARLOS

10 - DE CABRERA ROMERO, GUZMAN

11 - DELLA, CELLA MARIO

12 - DURAN, JACINTO

13 - ESMORIS, JUAN CRUZ

14 - ETCHEBARNE, JUAN FRANCISCO

15 - FREYRE, RIVERO ALBERTO

16 - GARCIA CALVOS, SANTIAGO

17 - GIANNECCHINI, LUIS

18 - GOMEZ SABAINI, PATRICIO

19 - LESTIDO, JAVIER

20 - MACHADO, CEREIJO MAURICIO

21 - MADAMA, CARLOS

22 - MAILHOS, FEDERICO

23 - MASCOLO, FELIX

24 - MENGHINI, Armando Bruno

25 - MENGUAL, FERNANDO

26 - MONTEFIORE, FERNANDO

27 - OLIVERA, GUSTAVO

28 - PERAZZO, ALEJANDRO

29 - PRIMAVESI, DIEGO

30 - SALAVERRIA, GERARDO

31 - SYLBURSKI, DANIEL

32 - VIÑAS, DIEGO

33 - BORDINI, PEDRO

Categoría: CABALLEROS CAT 21.5 A 54

1 - ALBARRACIN, MARIO

2 - BELTRAN, JORGE

3 - CASELLA, OSCAR ALEJANDRO

4 - COMESAÑA, RAFAEL

5 - DE POSADAS, SANTIAGO

6 - DE POSADAS, FEDERICO

7 - EVORA, CELMAR

8 - FERNANDEZ AMEGLIO, DIEGO

9 - FERNANDEZ TODE, GUZMAN

10 - FERRO, RICARDO

11 - FIRPO, ALVARO

12 - GONCALVEZ, GABRIEL

13 - LIN, JORGE

14 - PARADELA, FELIPE

15 - PEREIRA, ALVARO

16 - RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO

17 - SANGUINETTI, JORGE A.

18 - SCHVIMER, Luis

19 - SILVA, JOAQUIN

20 - SOSA, RICARDO

21 - STAHL, THOMAS

22 - TERTZAKIAN, Hernan Norberto

23 - VARELA, JOSE PEDRO

Categoría: DAMAS CAT 10.3 A 20.4

1 - ALMEIDA, CANDELARIA

2 - ALMEIDA, PRISCILLA

3 - NASSO, JOSEFINA

Categoría: DAMAS CAT 20.5 A 54

1 - AGUERRE, CATALINA

2 - MUÑOZ, ALICIA

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs