CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUVENIL Y PRE JUVENIL

Ronda 04/02 | Ronda 05/02 | Ronda 06/02

JUGADOR 06.02.2020
TEE HORA
URU MARIA EMILIA MUNIAGORRI (A)
URU VICTORIA BUKSTEIN (A)
1 08:00
URU LUCIA BELATTI (A)
URU JOSEFINA NASSO (A)
1 08:10
URU CAROLINA MAILHOS (A)
URU PRISCILLA ALMEIDA (A)
URU CANDELARIA ALMEIDA (A)
1 08:20
URU CHLOE STEVENAZZI (A)
URU MARIA PAZ MARQUES (A)
URU ROMINA SABIA (A)
1 08:30
URU MARTIN NICOLAS AIZPURU SOTELO (A)
URU FEDERICO VAN CLEEF (A)
URU JUAN P BARRIOS (A)
1 08:40
URU JIMENA MARQUES (A)
URU LOUSIANE GAUTHIER (A)
URU ANA EVORA (A)
1 08:50
URU JEAN PAUL MARTELEUR (A)
URU MATIAS BALDOMIR (A)
URU ALFONSO MAILHOS (A)
1 09:00
URU VITTO STEVENAZZI (A)
URU NICOLAS SEGOVIA (A)
URU MATIAS ANGENSCHEIDT (A)
10 08:00
URU JUAN CRUZ ESMORIS (A)
URU IGNACIO KLEIN (A)
URU THOMAS STAHL (A)
10 08:10
URU AGUSTIN CORTABARRIA (A)
URU JUAN IGNACIO SILVEIRA (A)
URU FEDERICO MAILHOS (A)
10 08:20
URU LUCIANO ALVES (A)
URU MATEO FLORES (A)
URU MATIAS RAPETTI (A)
10 08:30
URU BRIAN GOMEZ (A)
URU ALFONSO BIANCHI (A)
URU JERONIMO RAMIREZ (A)
10 08:40
URU PEDRO A CABRERA (A)
URU APARICIO LOPEZ ABAVICIUS (A)
URU FRANCISCO QUIJANO (A)
10 08:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
MARTIN NICOLAS AIZPURU SOTELO 1 08:40
PRISCILLA ALMEIDA 1 08:20
CANDELARIA ALMEIDA 1 08:20
LUCIANO ALVES 10 08:30
MATIAS ANGENSCHEIDT 10 08:00
MATIAS BALDOMIR 1 09:00
JUAN P BARRIOS 1 08:40
LUCIA BELATTI 1 08:10
ALFONSO BIANCHI 10 08:40
VICTORIA BUKSTEIN 1 08:00
PEDRO A CABRERA 10 08:50
AGUSTIN CORTABARRIA 10 08:20
JUAN CRUZ ESMORIS 10 08:10
ANA EVORA 1 08:50
MATEO FLORES 10 08:30
LOUSIANE GAUTHIER 1 08:50
BRIAN GOMEZ 10 08:40
IGNACIO KLEIN 10 08:10
APARICIO LOPEZ ABAVICIUS 10 08:50
CAROLINA MAILHOS 1 08:20
FEDERICO MAILHOS 10 08:20
ALFONSO MAILHOS 1 09:00
MARIA PAZ MARQUES 1 08:30
JIMENA MARQUES 1 08:50
JEAN PAUL MARTELEUR 1 09:00
MARIA EMILIA MUNIAGORRI 1 08:00
JOSEFINA NASSO 1 08:10
FRANCISCO QUIJANO 10 08:50
JERONIMO RAMIREZ 10 08:40
MATIAS RAPETTI 10 08:30
ROMINA SABIA 1 08:30
NICOLAS SEGOVIA 10 08:00
JUAN IGNACIO SILVEIRA 10 08:20
THOMAS STAHL 10 08:10
CHLOE STEVENAZZI 1 08:30
VITTO STEVENAZZI 10 08:00
FEDERICO VAN CLEEF 1 08:40

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs