CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO MATCH PLAY 2020- Parte 1

Ronda 01/08

JUGADOR 01.08.2020
TEE HORA
URU ANGEL MACHADO (A)
URU RUBERLI PEREIRA (A)
URU EDUARDO BIANCHI (A)
URU TOMAS MARÍA MAYOL (A)
1 07:50
URU ALEJANDRO MAZZOLI (A)
URU JUAN IGNACIO LOPEZ OLIVIERI (A)
URU CARLOS FEDERICO GONZALEZ CIMA (A)
URU ENRIQUE ADRIAN SARAIVA LARROSA (A)
1 08:00
URU MAITE CHADICOV (A)
URU LINDSAY O HAGAN (A)
URU MARIA VIGLIETTI (A)
1 08:10
URU MONICA LETICIA MENENDEZ VILLAR (A)
URU LUCIA SAAVEDRA (A)
URU KAREN KRIZMAN (A)
URU NAGISA KOBAYASHI (A)
1 08:20
URU CLARA INVERNIZZI (A)
URU CATALINA AGUERRE (A)
URU ANA CASTILLO (A)
URU ANA INES RAMELA (A)
1 08:30
URU DE WELLS LIESELOTTE ENSINK (A)
URU CLAUDIA GOLLER (A)
URU SERRANA MEYER (A)
1 08:40
URU FLORENCIO ESCARDO (A)
URU JORGE A. SANGUINETTI (A)
URU LUIS ARIASI (A)
URU GUILLERMO MARTINEZ (A)
1 08:50
URU CLAUDIO NAHMIAS (A)
URU MARCOS CASTAGNASSO (A)
ARG ALEJANDRO HIGHAM (A)
ARG Thomas Hinrichsen (A)
1 11:00
URU WINSTON WILLANS (A)
URU DANIEL RUBIO (A)
URU ALVARO MASTROIANNI (A)
URU RAUL RODRIGUEZ (A)
1 11:20
URU FEDERICO (H) ARMAS (A)
URU MARTIN GOMEZ PLATERO (A)
URU DANIEL BANCHIERI (A)
URU MAURICIO FERNANDEZ (A)
1 11:30
URU CARLOS VILAS (A)
URU MARTIN CAUBARRERE (A)
URU DANIEL PICUN (A)
URU GUILLERMO JUDE (A)
1 11:40
URU JOSE CARLOS SOUZA (A)
URU PABLO BONTI (A)
URU CARLOS LORENZE (A)
URU CARLOS STIRLING (A)
1 11:50
URU ALVARO DOMINGUEZ (A)
URU CONRADO LARRAURI (A)
URU CARLOS CRISPO CAPURRO (A)
1 12:00
URU CARLOS EGUIA (A)
URU SANTIAGO VIOTTI (A)
URU MARCELO DELGADO (A)
1 12:10
URU MARTIN TORNARIA (A)
URU CARLOS ALISERIS (A)
URU MARTIN CABRIS (A)
URU MARTIN FURMENTO (A)
1 12:20
URU JESUS RAMA (A)
URU ADOLFO ALBANELL (A)
URU RICARDO TORNARIA (A)
10 07:40
URU TOMAS MORO (A)
URU NICOLAS MOROSOFF (A)
URU MARIO ALMIRON (A)
URU JUSTO ALONSO (A)
10 07:50
URU BRIAN GOMEZ (A)
URU JUAN MANUEL LEIVA (A)
URU EDUARDO PEZZANI DI FALCO (A)
URU ALFONSO BIANCHI (A)
10 08:00
URU HECTOR SANGUINETTI (A)
URU GUSTAVO GRAÑA (A)
URU FRANCISCO MELGAREJO (A)
URU MARCELO ESMORIS (A)
10 08:10
URU MATEO FLORES (A)
URU VICTOR JOSE PARACAMPO AGUERO (A)
URU LEANDRO AGUERO (A)
URU MARCELO SABIA (A)
10 08:20
URU HUGO MEDINA (A)
URU IGNACIO FRIPP (A)
URU ALDO INVERNIZZI (A)
10 08:30
URU NICOLAS ARECHAVALETA (A)
URU WALTER BASSI (A)
URU VICENTE FIGUEREDO VIERCI (A)
10 08:40
URU GERARDO MENDEZ MOURE (A)
URU DANIEL ANKARALIAN (A)
URU RAFAEL TRUJILLO (A)
10 08:50
URU DIEGO GIUSTI (A)
URU ERIK KAMINSKI (A)
URU GUSTAVO NONGOY (A)
URU HUBERT O`FARRELL (A)
10 11:00
URU GONZALO VERTIZ (A)
URU MARK TEUTEN (A)
URU IAN STANTON (A)
URU MATIAS RAPETTI (A)
10 11:10
URU ALBERTO MORILLO (A)
URU FEDERICO GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE (A)
URU FEDERICO CARRAU (A)
URU ANTONIO TEMPONI (A)
10 11:20
URU CAROLINA MAILHOS (A)
URU VICTORIA BUKSTEIN (A)
URU PRISCILLA ALMEIDA (A)
10 11:30
URU ANA MATTOS (A)
URU DE SCHMID CARLA FABINI (A)
URU SOFIA HERRAN (A)
10 11:40
URU CANDELARIA ALMEIDA (A)
URU JOSEFINA NASSO (A)
URU LUCIA BELATTI (A)
10 11:50
URU MARIA LAURA VAZQUEZ (A)
URU MARIA JOSE MOREIRA (A)
URU ADRIANA FERNANDEZ (A)
URU ANA CHAVARRIA (A)
10 12:00
URU PATRICIO SOSA (A)
URU FRANCISCO QUIJANO (A)
URU PEDRO A CABRERA (A)
URU LUCAS CELLERINO (A)
10 12:10
URU LUIS ALEJANDRO BARROETAVEÑA (A)
URU ALFREDO LOPEZ (A)
URU MATIAS ALLEN (A)
URU POUL ERIK BLIGAARD (A)
10 12:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
LEANDRO AGUERO 10 08:20
CATALINA AGUERRE 1 08:30
ADOLFO ALBANELL 10 07:40
CARLOS ALISERIS 1 12:20
MATIAS ALLEN 10 12:20
PRISCILLA ALMEIDA 10 11:30
CANDELARIA ALMEIDA 10 11:50
MARIO ALMIRON 10 07:50
JUSTO ALONSO 10 07:50
DANIEL ANKARALIAN 10 08:50
NICOLAS ARECHAVALETA 10 08:40
LUIS ARIASI 1 08:50
FEDERICO (H) ARMAS 1 11:30
DANIEL BANCHIERI 1 11:30
LUIS ALEJANDRO BARROETAVEÑA 10 12:20
WALTER BASSI 10 08:40
LUCIA BELATTI 10 11:50
ALFONSO BIANCHI 10 08:00
EDUARDO BIANCHI 1 07:50
POUL ERIK BLIGAARD 10 12:20
PABLO BONTI 1 11:50
VICTORIA BUKSTEIN 10 11:30
PEDRO A CABRERA 10 12:10
MARTIN CABRIS 1 12:20
FEDERICO CARRAU 10 11:20
MARCOS CASTAGNASSO 1 11:00
ANA CASTILLO 1 08:30
MARTIN CAUBARRERE 1 11:40
LUCAS CELLERINO 10 12:10
MAITE CHADICOV 1 08:10
ANA CHAVARRIA 10 12:00
CARLOS CRISPO CAPURRO 1 12:00
MARCELO DELGADO 1 12:10
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ 1 12:00
CARLOS EGUIA 1 12:10
DE WELLS LIESELOTTE ENSINK 1 08:40
FLORENCIO ESCARDO 1 08:50
MARCELO ESMORIS 10 08:10
DE SCHMID CARLA FABINI 10 11:40
ADRIANA FERNANDEZ 10 12:00
MAURICIO FERNANDEZ 1 11:30
VICENTE FIGUEREDO VIERCI 10 08:40
MATEO FLORES 10 08:20
IGNACIO FRIPP 10 08:30
MARTIN FURMENTO 1 12:20
DIEGO GIUSTI 10 11:00
CLAUDIA GOLLER 1 08:40
BRIAN GOMEZ 10 08:00
MARTIN GOMEZ PLATERO 1 11:30
CARLOS FEDERICO GONZALEZ CIMA 1 08:00
FEDERICO GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE 10 11:20
GUSTAVO GRAÑA 10 08:10
SOFIA HERRAN 10 11:40
ALEJANDRO HIGHAM 1 11:00
Thomas Hinrichsen 1 11:00
CLARA INVERNIZZI 1 08:30
ALDO INVERNIZZI 10 08:30
GUILLERMO JUDE 1 11:40
ERIK KAMINSKI 10 11:00
NAGISA KOBAYASHI 1 08:20
KAREN KRIZMAN 1 08:20
CONRADO LARRAURI 1 12:00
JUAN MANUEL LEIVA 10 08:00
ALFREDO LOPEZ 10 12:20
JUAN IGNACIO LOPEZ OLIVIERI 1 08:00
CARLOS LORENZE 1 11:50
ANGEL MACHADO 1 07:50
CAROLINA MAILHOS 10 11:30
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ 1 08:50
ALVARO MASTROIANNI 1 11:20
ANA MATTOS 10 11:40
TOMAS MARÍA MAYOL 1 07:50
ALEJANDRO MAZZOLI 1 08:00
HUGO MEDINA 10 08:30
FRANCISCO MELGAREJO 10 08:10
GERARDO MENDEZ MOURE 10 08:50
MONICA LETICIA MENENDEZ VILLAR 1 08:20
SERRANA MEYER 1 08:40
MARIA JOSE MOREIRA 10 12:00
ALBERTO MORILLO 10 11:20
TOMAS MORO 10 07:50
NICOLAS MOROSOFF 10 07:50
CLAUDIO NAHMIAS 1 11:00
JOSEFINA NASSO 10 11:50
GUSTAVO NONGOY 10 11:00
LINDSAY O HAGAN 1 08:10
HUBERT O`FARRELL 10 11:00
VICTOR JOSE PARACAMPO AGUERO 10 08:20
RUBERLI PEREIRA 1 07:50
EDUARDO PEZZANI DI FALCO 10 08:00
DANIEL PICUN 1 11:40
FRANCISCO QUIJANO 10 12:10
JESUS RAMA 10 07:40
ANA INES RAMELA 1 08:30
MATIAS RAPETTI 10 11:10
RAUL RODRIGUEZ 1 11:20
DANIEL RUBIO 1 11:20
LUCIA SAAVEDRA 1 08:20
MARCELO SABIA 10 08:20
JORGE A. SANGUINETTI 1 08:50
HECTOR SANGUINETTI 10 08:10
ENRIQUE ADRIAN SARAIVA LARROSA 1 08:00
PATRICIO SOSA 10 12:10
JOSE CARLOS SOUZA 1 11:50
IAN STANTON 10 11:10
CARLOS STIRLING 1 11:50
ANTONIO TEMPONI 10 11:20
MARK TEUTEN 10 11:10
RICARDO TORNARIA 10 07:40
MARTIN TORNARIA 1 12:20
RAFAEL TRUJILLO 10 08:50
MARIA LAURA VAZQUEZ 10 12:00
GONZALO VERTIZ 10 11:10
MARIA VIGLIETTI 1 08:10
CARLOS VILAS 1 11:40
SANTIAGO VIOTTI 1 12:10
WINSTON WILLANS 1 11:20

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs