CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUVENIL Y PRE JUVENIL

Ronda 23/02 | Ronda 24/02 | Ronda 25/02

JUGADOR 25.02.2021
TEE HORA
URU VITTO STEVENAZZI (A)
URU THOMAS STAHL (A)
1 08:00
URU ALFONSO BIANCHI (A)
URU SAMUEL OLIVERA (A)
URU RAFAEL PEREIRA (A)
1 08:12
URU APARICIO LOPEZ ABAVICIUS (A)
URU JONATHAN COLOMBO (A)
URU MATIAS BALDOMIR (A)
1 08:24
URU FEDERICO VAN CLEEF (A)
URU FRANCISCO QUIJANO (A)
URU MATEO FLORES (A)
1 08:36
URU JUAN IGNACIO SILVEIRA (A)
URU JUAN MARTIN LAFFITTE (A)
URU JUAN CRUZ ESMORIS (A)
1 08:48
URU CHLOE STEVENAZZI (A)
URU CLARA LAFFITTE (A)
URU PRISCILLA ALMEIDA (A)
1 09:00
URU ALFONSO MAILHOS (A)
URU PEDRO A CABRERA (A)
URU BRIAN GOMEZ (A)
1 09:12
URU LOUSIANE GAUTHIER (A)
URU MARIA PAZ MARQUES (A)
URU ANA EVORA (A)
1 09:24
URU MARTIN NICOLAS AIZPURU SOTELO (A)
URU MATIAS RAPETTI (A)
URU LUCIANO AQUINO (A)
1 09:36
URU JOSEFINA NASSO (A)
URU VICTORIA BUKSTEIN (A)
URU CANDELARIA ALMEIDA (A)
10 08:00
URU CLARA INVERNIZZI (A)
URU LUCIA BELATTI (A)
URU CAROLINA MAILHOS (A)
10 08:12
URU SOFIA VIGLIETTI (A)
URU JOSEFINA AGUERRE (A)
10 08:24
URU ISABELLA PIETRAFESA (A)
URU CATALINA AGUERRE (A)
URU MARIA VIGLIETTI (A)
10 08:48
URU MAXIMILIANO FERNANDEZ (A)
URU JUAN IGNACIO LACORDELLE (A)
10 09:12
URU IGNACIO KLEIN (A)
URU CONSTANTINO ATANASIU (A)
10 09:24
URU THEO GUASONI (A)
URU TOMAS RIZZO (A)
10 09:36
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
CATALINA AGUERRE 10 08:48
JOSEFINA AGUERRE 10 08:24
MARTIN NICOLAS AIZPURU SOTELO 1 09:36
PRISCILLA ALMEIDA 1 09:00
CANDELARIA ALMEIDA 10 08:00
LUCIANO AQUINO 1 09:36
CONSTANTINO ATANASIU 10 09:24
MATIAS BALDOMIR 1 08:24
LUCIA BELATTI 10 08:12
ALFONSO BIANCHI 1 08:12
VICTORIA BUKSTEIN 10 08:00
PEDRO A CABRERA 1 09:12
JONATHAN COLOMBO 1 08:24
JUAN CRUZ ESMORIS 1 08:48
ANA EVORA 1 09:24
MAXIMILIANO FERNANDEZ 10 09:12
MATEO FLORES 1 08:36
LOUSIANE GAUTHIER 1 09:24
BRIAN GOMEZ 1 09:12
THEO GUASONI 10 09:36
CLARA INVERNIZZI 10 08:12
IGNACIO KLEIN 10 09:24
JUAN IGNACIO LACORDELLE 10 09:12
CLARA LAFFITTE 1 09:00
JUAN MARTIN LAFFITTE 1 08:48
APARICIO LOPEZ ABAVICIUS 1 08:24
ALFONSO MAILHOS 1 09:12
CAROLINA MAILHOS 10 08:12
MARIA PAZ MARQUES 1 09:24
JOSEFINA NASSO 10 08:00
SAMUEL OLIVERA 1 08:12
RAFAEL PEREIRA 1 08:12
ISABELLA PIETRAFESA 10 08:48
FRANCISCO QUIJANO 1 08:36
MATIAS RAPETTI 1 09:36
TOMAS RIZZO 10 09:36
JUAN IGNACIO SILVEIRA 1 08:48
THOMAS STAHL 1 08:00
VITTO STEVENAZZI 1 08:00
CHLOE STEVENAZZI 1 09:00
FEDERICO VAN CLEEF 1 08:36
SOFIA VIGLIETTI 10 08:24
MARIA VIGLIETTI 10 08:48

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs